Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Kaniber, Michaela
CSU Färbinger, Wilhelm
CSU Niederberger, Peter
CSU Schmölzl, Josef
CSU Fuchs, Johanna
GRÜNE Jost, Joachim
GRÜNE Jost, Frank
GRÜNE Burkhardt, Andreas
SPD Schläfke, Arnim
FDP Langgartner, Christoph
FDP Pichler, Arno
FDP Elmer, Michael
FWG Brandauer, Heinrich
FWG Binder, Markus
FWG Reisbacher, Katharina
FWG Reisbacher, Josef
Gemeinde Bayerisch Gmain

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(4 von 4 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.552
Wähler/innen 1.285 50,35 %
ungültige Stimmen 30 2,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 6.743 35,04 %
Wilhelm Färbinger, CSU 876 12,99 %
Michaela Kaniber, CSU 885 13,12 %
Peter Niederberger, CSU 602 8,93 %
Anton Alff, CSU 370 5,49 %
Josef Schmölzl, CSU 541 8,02 %
Johanna Fuchs, CSU 508 7,53 %
Wilhelm Schmid, CSU 411 6,10 %
Stephanie Koch, CSU 498 7,39 %
Monika Preininger, CSU 361 5,35 %
Dr. Ulrike Metzger, CSU 254 3,77 %
Friedrich Schwabl, CSU 311 4,61 %
Martin Knobloch, CSU 218 3,23 %
Matthias Koch, CSU 265 3,93 %
Franziska Holzner, CSU 178 2,64 %
Michael Färbinger, CSU 267 3,96 %
Sigurd Schönherr, CSU 198 2,94 %
GRÜNE 3.638 18,90 %
Frank Jost, GRÜNE 330 9,07 %
Carsten Neuhoven, GRÜNE 226 6,21 %
Ronja Schunk, GRÜNE 235 6,46 %
Joachim Jost, GRÜNE 375 10,31 %
Andreas Burkhardt, GRÜNE 319 8,77 %
Marit Kennett, GRÜNE 282 7,75 %
Theresa Jost, GRÜNE 224 6,16 %
Arne Ahrens, GRÜNE 139 3,82 %
Helmut Schöndorfer, GRÜNE 205 5,63 %
Melanie Schöndorfer, GRÜNE 205 5,63 %
Marcel Balcu, GRÜNE 176 4,84 %
Tatjana Enzinger, GRÜNE 205 5,63 %
Antonia Brandner, GRÜNE 177 4,87 %
Reiner Lichtenauer, GRÜNE 149 4,10 %
Karin Brandner, GRÜNE 170 4,67 %
Sebastian Schöndorfer, GRÜNE 221 6,07 %
SPD 1.065 5,53 %
Arnim Schläfke, SPD 350 32,86 %
Patricia Reisbacher, SPD 159 14,93 %
Christoph Lerner, SPD 202 18,97 %
Marianne Walther, SPD 111 10,42 %
Franz Sicklinger, SPD 75 7,04 %
Sabrina Reisbacher, SPD 54 5,07 %
Eckmar Müller, SPD 42 3,94 %
Maria Sicklinger, SPD 31 2,91 %
Tizian Rohleder, SPD 41 3,85 %
FDP 3.124 16,23 %
Christoph Langgartner, FDP 803 25,70 %
Tom Schubert-Georgii, FDP 282 9,03 %
Arno Pichler, FDP 455 14,56 %
Michael Elmer, FDP 362 11,59 %
Georg Bichlberger, FDP 330 10,56 %
Marcus Deutinger, FDP 307 9,83 %
Ulrike Betzler, FDP 131 4,19 %
Artur Sautner, FDP 197 6,31 %
Jane Langgartner, FDP 146 4,67 %
Christoph Wimmer, FDP 111 3,55 %
FWG 4.675 24,29 %
Markus Binder, FWG 481 10,29 %
Katharina Reisbacher, FWG 430 9,20 %
Josef Reisbacher, FWG 372 7,96 %
Marieluise Gruber, FWG 306 6,55 %
Josef Aschauer, FWG 366 7,83 %
Franziska Gaßner, FWG 168 3,59 %
Heinrich Brandauer, FWG 643 13,75 %
Ellen Wierer, FWG 247 5,28 %
Christian Neubauer, FWG 315 6,74 %
Ursula Pfnür, FWG 216 4,62 %
Stefan Wegscheider, FWG 157 3,36 %
Eva Binder, FWG 151 3,23 %
Franz Rieser, FWG 206 4,41 %
Stefan Knorsch, FWG 112 2,40 %
Otto Binder, FWG 270 5,78 %
Hubert Wein, FWG 235 5,03 %
Stimmbezirke